Grand Prix SPORTLAND NÖ

Rennen: [Elite/U23]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Rd. 4] [Rd. 5] [Rd. 6] [Rd. 7] [Rd. 8] [Rd. 9] [Rd. 10] [Rd. 11] [Rd. 12] [Fotofinish]

Rangfolge: Elite/U23 - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Rd. Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.8
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
12
4:18:20,5235,39 km/h35,50 km/h
2.1
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
12
[+00:19]35,35 km/h35,01 km/h
3.40
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA-Greenlife
12
-35,35 km/h35,02 km/h
4.73
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
12
-35,35 km/h34,96 km/h
5.51
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
12
-35,35 km/h34,99 km/h
6.19
MCLAUGHLIN James
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12
-35,35 km/h34,98 km/h
7.35
PÖLL Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
12
[+00:22]35,34 km/h34,92 km/h
8.7
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
12
[+00:23]35,34 km/h34,90 km/h
9.150
PERNSTEINER Hermann
Team Centurion Vaude
12
[+00:36]35,31 km/h34,55 km/h
10.37
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
12
[+01:41]35,16 km/h33,78 km/h
11.83
GAUGL Florian
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
12
-35,16 km/h33,75 km/h
12.31
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
12
[+01:44]35,16 km/h33,71 km/h
13.78
WEISS Martin
Tirol Cycling Team
12
[+10:58]33,95 km/h28,78 km/h
14.21
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12
-33,95 km/h28,78 km/h
15.88
HRINKOW Dominik
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
12
[+11:17]33,91 km/h28,45 km/h
16.125
HAAS Christian
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
12
-33,91 km/h28,44 km/h
17.50
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
12
-33,91 km/h28,44 km/h
18.13
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
12
[+18:04]33,08 km/h26,81 km/h
19.115
PÖSSL Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
12
-33,08 km/h26,81 km/h
20.58
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
12
[+20:18]32,82 km/h30,08 km/h
21.92
WIENEROITHER Matthias
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
12
-32,82 km/h30,09 km/h
22.26
ZELLER Lukas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12
-32,81 km/h30,08 km/h
23.27
ZIMMERMANN Georg
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12
-32,81 km/h30,07 km/h
24.52
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
12
-32,81 km/h30,08 km/h
25.97
GAUBITZER Michael
ARBÖ Bundesteam
12
[+20:37]32,78 km/h29,72 km/h
26.68
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
11
4:19:17,6832,33 km/h34,04 km/h
27.33
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA-Greenlife
10
3:49:48,0033,16 km/h31,73 km/h
28.129
MAHMIC Nedzad
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
10
[+01:20]32,97 km/h30,84 km/h
29.173
OBAL Primoz
Team Tropovci
10
-32,96 km/h30,82 km/h
30.55
SCHREIBER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
10
-32,96 km/h30,83 km/h
31.102
KIENZL Mario
ARBÖ Bundesteam
10
-32,96 km/h30,82 km/h
32.99
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
10
-32,96 km/h30,81 km/h
33.131
REITER Daniel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
10
-32,96 km/h30,79 km/h
34.112
EICHINGER Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
9
3:27:15,5733,09 km/h30,75 km/h
35.116
REDTENBACHER Paul
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
9
-33,09 km/h30,74 km/h
36.127
KONCZER Michael
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
9
-33,09 km/h30,72 km/h
37.114
OBKIRCHER Marc
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
9
-33,09 km/h30,73 km/h
38.24
WALZEL Andreas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
9
-33,09 km/h30,73 km/h
39.181
KRIVAN Andras
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
9
[+00:08]33,07 km/h30,58 km/h
40.182
KISS Gergely
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
9
[+00:12]33,06 km/h30,52 km/h
41.4
FIDLER Gerd
Amplatz - BMC
9
[+06:50]32,03 km/h27,02 km/h
42.3
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
8
2:52:11,1135,40 km/h34,98 km/h
43.172
BARAT Jure
Team Tropovci
8
[+10:17]33,41 km/h31,61 km/h
44.122
DÜRAGER Alexander
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
8
[+39:50]28,75 km/h16,33 km/h
45.128
LECHNER Petr
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
7
2:38:21,1133,68 km/h32,36 km/h
46.86
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
7
-33,68 km/h32,38 km/h
47.111
BAUMANN Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
7
[+07:02]32,25 km/h28,05 km/h
48.100
HOPFGARTNER Paul
ARBÖ Bundesteam
7
-32,25 km/h28,06 km/h
49.121
APPELTAUER Samuel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
7
[+53:41]25,15 km/h16,33 km/h
50.126
HÖDLMOSER Rupert
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
7
[+53:43]25,15 km/h16,32 km/h
51.53
PORZNER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
6
2:10:02,3435,16 km/h35,31 km/h
52.39
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
6
[+02:15]34,56 km/h31,97 km/h
53.141
LANG Philipp
Team Duratec-SKR
6
[+08:12]33,07 km/h31,13 km/h
54.186
SIMON Peter
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
6
-33,07 km/h31,13 km/h
55.161
ABROK Norbert
DKSI-Kontent cycling team
6
-33,07 km/h31,12 km/h
56.162
PALYI Csaba
DKSI-Kontent cycling team
6
[+16:13]31,26 km/h23,44 km/h
57.134
WINTER Lukas
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
[+17:09]31,06 km/h22,79 km/h
58.135
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
[+35:20]27,65 km/h19,20 km/h
59.90
MÜLLER Andreas
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
5
1:51:19,3634,22 km/h32,62 km/h
60.89
MEIER Alexander
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
5
[+00:03]34,21 km/h32,58 km/h
61.85
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
5
[+01:53]33,65 km/h30,16 km/h
62.11
STOIBER Lukas
Amplatz - BMC
5
[+02:25]33,50 km/h32,64 km/h
63.82
BENETSEDER Josef
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
5
[+02:27]33,49 km/h31,07 km/h
64.188
KISKO Gabor
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
5
-33,49 km/h32,59 km/h
65.185
DOLLESCHAL Patrick
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
5
[+11:10]20,88 km/h31,63 km/h
66.96
DÜNSER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
4
1:29:27,4334,07 km/h32,53 km/h
67.57
UMHALLER Thomas
Team Vorarlberg
4
[+02:14]33,24 km/h31,04 km/h
68.166
HAJDU Barna
DKSI-Kontent cycling team
4
[+08:04]31,25 km/h25,32 km/h
69.183
POPOVICS Gergely
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
4
[+26:29]26,29 km/h20,74 km/h
70.163
KADAR Csaba
DKSI-Kontent cycling team
4
[+56:48]20,84 km/h25,13 km/h
71.91
WINDISCHBAUER Johannes
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
3
1:07:08,9734,04 km/h32,83 km/h
72.32
DALLINGER Christian
WSA-Greenlife
3
-34,03 km/h33,06 km/h
73.103
LESJAK Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
3
[+02:12]32,96 km/h30,84 km/h
74.36
RATKIC Robin
WSA-Greenlife
3
-32,96 km/h31,01 km/h
75.124
FÜHRER Alexander
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
3
[+12:03]28,86 km/h28,02 km/h
76.164
FEGYVERES Mate
DKSI-Kontent cycling team
3
[+19:07]15,63 km/h7,67 km/h
77.84
GRAF Andreas
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
2
0:42:53,6835,53 km/h33,46 km/h
78.9
PELIKAN Janos
Amplatz - BMC
2
[+01:12]34,55 km/h32,78 km/h
79.113
KNAPP Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
2
[+01:58]33,96 km/h32,93 km/h
80.184
SOLYMOSI Marton
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
2
[+36:18]19,24 km/h13,58 km/h
81.98
GRASL Patrick
ARBÖ Bundesteam
2
[+39:16]7,54 km/h4,27 km/h
82.107
STEINER Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
1
0:22:28,2633,91 km/h33,91 km/h
83.171
SKAFAR Matej
Team Tropovci
1
[+01:08]32,28 km/h32,28 km/h
84.165
KOVACS Mate
DKSI-Kontent cycling team
1
[+03:47]5,21 km/h5,21 km/h
Ausführungszeit: 0.858ms(Cache)