Grand Prix Südkärnten

Rennen: [Elite/U23]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Rd. 4] [Rd. 5] [Rd. 6] [Rd. 7] [Rd. 8] [Fotofinish]

Rangfolge: Elite/U23 - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Rd. Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.3
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
8
4:41:48,9741,56 km/h44,62 km/h
2.162
JENKO Robert
Radenska Ljubljana/KK Tropovci
8
[+00:03]41,55 km/h44,63 km/h
3.69
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
8
-41,55 km/h44,56 km/h
4.20
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8
[+00:06]41,54 km/h44,54 km/h
5.204
GROSELJ Ziga
KK Sava Kranj
8
[+00:08]41,54 km/h44,54 km/h
6.184
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
8
[+00:09]41,54 km/h44,50 km/h
7.51
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
8
-41,53 km/h44,49 km/h
8.167
OBAL Primoz
Radenska Ljubljana/KK Tropovci
8
-41,53 km/h44,41 km/h
9.35
PÖLL Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
8
-41,53 km/h44,51 km/h
10.81
BALDAUF Sebastian
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
[+00:13]41,53 km/h44,34 km/h
11.89
MEIER Alexander
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
[+00:19]41,51 km/h44,20 km/h
12.7
KUEN Maximilian
Amplatz - BMC
8
[+00:25]41,50 km/h44,05 km/h
13.188
HENNESSY Jacob
Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
8
[+00:37]41,47 km/h43,92 km/h
14.18
EIBEGGER Markus
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8
[+01:05]41,40 km/h43,33 km/h
15.1
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
8
-41,40 km/h43,24 km/h
16.68
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
8
-41,40 km/h43,19 km/h
17.8
KUSZTOR Peter
Amplatz - BMC
8
-41,40 km/h43,24 km/h
18.19
MCLAUGHLIN James
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8
-41,39 km/h43,17 km/h
19.82
BENETSEDER Josef
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
-41,39 km/h43,19 km/h
20.72
NEUHAUSER Marcel
Tirol Cycling Team
8
-41,39 km/h43,22 km/h
21.50
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
8
-41,39 km/h43,14 km/h
22.37
SCHLEMMER Lukas
WSA-Greenlife
8
-41,39 km/h43,16 km/h
23.131
REITER Daniel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
8
-41,39 km/h43,26 km/h
24.125
HAAS Christian
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
8
-41,38 km/h43,15 km/h
25.9
PELIKAN Janos
Amplatz - BMC
8
[+01:13]41,38 km/h43,13 km/h
26.102
KIENZL Mario
ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
8
-41,38 km/h42,99 km/h
27.191
BITTNER Jakub
puskinak.cz
8
[+01:16]41,37 km/h43,07 km/h
28.40
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA-Greenlife
8
-41,37 km/h43,00 km/h
29.128
LECHNER Petr
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
8
[+01:20]41,36 km/h42,96 km/h
30.177
VEBER Matic
KK Grega Bole Bled
8
-41,36 km/h43,00 km/h
31.115
PÖSSL Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8
-41,36 km/h43,01 km/h
32.86
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
[+01:24]41,35 km/h42,89 km/h
33.96
DÜNSER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
8
[+01:26]41,35 km/h42,91 km/h
34.203
GROSELJ Matic
KK Sava Kranj
8
-41,35 km/h42,80 km/h
35.4
FIDLER Gerd
Amplatz - BMC
8
[+01:31]41,34 km/h42,78 km/h
36.84
GRAF Andreas
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
[+01:36]41,32 km/h42,63 km/h
37.183
FAVARO Daniel
Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
8
[+01:39]41,32 km/h42,56 km/h
38.185
ZANOTTO Thomas
Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
8
-41,32 km/h42,64 km/h
39.182
FABBRO Matteo
Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
8
-41,32 km/h42,56 km/h
40.181
PESSOT Alessandro
Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
8
-41,32 km/h42,64 km/h
41.88
HRINKOW Dominik
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
[+01:41]41,31 km/h42,61 km/h
42.194
NIPL Vojtech
puskinak.cz
8
-41,31 km/h42,50 km/h
43.97
GAUBITZER Michael
ARBÖ Bundesteam
8
-41,31 km/h42,55 km/h
44.206
POLJANEC Miha
KK Sava Kranj
8
-41,31 km/h42,56 km/h
45.164
KOROSEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana/KK Tropovci
8
-41,31 km/h42,40 km/h
46.33
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA-Greenlife
8
[+01:53]41,28 km/h42,28 km/h
47.166
MISKULIN Jure
Radenska Ljubljana/KK Tropovci
8
-41,28 km/h42,27 km/h
48.10
SCHOIBL Mario
Amplatz - BMC
8
[+02:30]41,19 km/h41,51 km/h
49.143
POLANSEK Eric
Team Duratec-SKR
8
[+02:35]41,18 km/h41,50 km/h
50.127
KONCZER Michael
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
8
[+02:41]41,17 km/h41,41 km/h
51.92
WIENEROITHER Matthias
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
[+02:46]41,15 km/h41,24 km/h
52.122
DÜRAGER Alexander
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
8
-41,15 km/h41,25 km/h
53.151
DOLLESCHAL Patrick
Epronex-Special Bikes Team
8
-41,15 km/h41,24 km/h
54.52
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
8
-41,15 km/h41,22 km/h
55.112
EICHINGER Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8
-41,15 km/h41,17 km/h
56.146
SPRENGER Michael
Wibatech-Fuji
8
-41,15 km/h41,22 km/h
57.135
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
8
-41,14 km/h41,13 km/h
58.111
BAUMANN Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8
-41,14 km/h41,22 km/h
59.106
STEINER Hanno
ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
8
-41,14 km/h41,15 km/h
60.141
LANG Philipp
Team Duratec-SKR
8
-41,14 km/h41,15 km/h
61.117
TSCHANY Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8
[+03:15]41,08 km/h40,73 km/h
62.142
FRIEDL Nils
Velo Club la Pomme marseille
8
-41,08 km/h40,75 km/h
63.13
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
8
-41,08 km/h40,68 km/h
64.114
OBKIRCHER Marc
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8
-41,08 km/h40,74 km/h
65.107
STEINER Martin
ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
8
-41,08 km/h40,72 km/h
66.21
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8
-41,08 km/h40,60 km/h
67.70
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
8
[+03:25]41,06 km/h40,57 km/h
68.202
COTAR Luka
KK Sava Kranj
8
[+03:29]41,05 km/h40,42 km/h
69.26
ZELLER Lukas
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8
[+03:54]40,99 km/h39,99 km/h
70.23
STEIMLE Jannik
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8
-40,99 km/h39,91 km/h
71.87
HOFER Andreas
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8
-40,99 km/h40,00 km/h
72.12
TRATNIK Jan
Amplatz - BMC
8
[+03:57]40,98 km/h39,17 km/h
73.201
CIBEJ Simon
KK Sava Kranj
8
[+05:02]40,83 km/h38,81 km/h
74.193
SATKE Tomas
puskinak.cz
8
-40,83 km/h38,77 km/h
75.36
RATKIC Robin
WSA-Greenlife
8
-40,83 km/h38,83 km/h
76.38
SOKOL Jan
WSA-Greenlife
8
-40,83 km/h38,82 km/h
77.161
JERKIC Zan
Radenska Ljubljana/KK Tropovci
8
-40,83 km/h38,91 km/h
78.165
MALTAR Bruno
Radenska Ljubljana/KK Tropovci
8
-40,82 km/h38,62 km/h
79.104
MOSER Max
ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
8
[+05:24]40,78 km/h38,46 km/h
80.103
LESJAK Martin
ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
8
[+09:12]40,24 km/h36,15 km/h
81.116
REDTENBACHER Paul
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8
[+09:16]40,24 km/h35,96 km/h
82.100
HOPFGARTNER Paul
ARBÖ Bundesteam
8
[+09:19]40,23 km/h35,91 km/h
83.174
NOVAK Simon
KK Grega Bole Bled
8
[+09:26]40,21 km/h35,93 km/h
84.126
HÖDLMOSER Rupert
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
7
4:19:31,6039,49 km/h33,08 km/h
85.31
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
6
3:35:13,1240,81 km/h39,83 km/h
86.171
BARAT Jure
KK Grega Bole Bled
6
[+00:02]40,81 km/h40,01 km/h
87.187
VIDOTTI Filippo
Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
6
-40,80 km/h39,82 km/h
88.132
TENOR Wolfgang
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
[+09:10]39,15 km/h34,36 km/h
89.192
DRON Filip
puskinak.cz
6
[+12:45]38,53 km/h31,68 km/h
90.32
DALLINGER Christian
WSA-Greenlife
5
3:07:06,4139,12 km/h32,38 km/h
91.5
GRUBER Julian
Amplatz - BMC
4
2:23:36,1240,78 km/h40,93 km/h
92.152
JÄGER Ralf
Team Baier Landshut
4
[+00:03]40,77 km/h40,95 km/h
93.148
TAFERNER Stefan
Junior Cycling Team Graz
4
[+00:50]40,54 km/h40,09 km/h
94.98
GRASL Patrick
ARBÖ Bundesteam
4
[+05:06]39,38 km/h35,86 km/h
95.173
KRANJC Martin
KK Grega Bole Bled
4
-39,38 km/h35,92 km/h
96.39
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
3
1:47:57,6840,68 km/h39,88 km/h
97.101
KIENZL Daniel
ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
1
0:36:09,0740,50 km/h40,50 km/h
98.74
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
1
-40,48 km/h40,48 km/h
Ausführungszeit: 0.802ms(Cache)