57. Burgenland-Rundfahrt

Rennen: [Elite]
Runden/Messpunkte: [alle Runden] [Rd. 1] [Rd. 2] [Rd. 3] [Rd. 4] [Rd. 5] [Rd. 6] [Fotofinish]

Rangfolge: Elite - Provisorisch - nicht offiziell!

Platz StNr Name Verein/Mannschaft Rd. Zeit Schnitt Rd.Schnitt Rd.Zeit
1.39
SCHLEMMER Lukas
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
6
4:04:37,7742,09 km/h42,21 km/h0:40:39,05
2.8
MUGERLI Matej
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,09 km/h42,17 km/h0:40:41,42
3.64
FRIESECKE Gian
Team Vorarlberg
6
-42,09 km/h42,20 km/h0:40:39,78
4.20
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-42,09 km/h42,18 km/h0:40:40,78
5.52
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
WSA - GREENLIFE
6
-42,08 km/h42,18 km/h0:40:40,94
6.23
KUEN Maximilian
Tirol Cycling Team
6
[+00:03]42,08 km/h41,97 km/h0:40:53,28
7.56
TRETTWER Helmut
WSA - GREENLIFE
6
[+00:15]42,04 km/h41,77 km/h0:41:04,91
8.22
KRIZEK Matthias
Tirol Cycling Team
6
[+00:20]42,03 km/h41,85 km/h0:41:00,47
9.1
BAJC Andi
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,03 km/h41,84 km/h0:41:00,91
10.54
PÖLL Stefan
WSA - GREENLIFE
6
-42,03 km/h41,85 km/h0:41:00,13
11.61
BALDAUF Sebastian
Team Vorarlberg
6
-42,03 km/h41,86 km/h0:40:59,61
12.123
HAAS Christian
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-42,03 km/h41,82 km/h0:41:01,89
13.73
SCHELLING Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
6
-42,03 km/h41,85 km/h0:41:00,29
14.10
PERNSTEINER Hermann
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,03 km/h41,82 km/h0:41:01,93
15.2
CANECKY Marek
Amplatz - BMC
6
-42,03 km/h41,81 km/h0:41:02,37
16.26
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-42,03 km/h41,83 km/h0:41:01,34
17.85
PAULUS Dennis
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
6
[+01:54]41,76 km/h40,32 km/h0:42:33,41
18.6
KORO¦EC Rok
Amplatz - BMC
6
[+03:21]41,52 km/h38,98 km/h0:44:01,56
19.264
ERLER Tobias
RSC Kempten - Lightweight Testteam
6
[+06:01]41,08 km/h38,49 km/h0:44:34,80
20.4
FIDLER Gerd
Amplatz - BMC
6
-41,07 km/h38,49 km/h0:44:35,16
21.87
WALZEL Andreas
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
6
-41,07 km/h38,48 km/h0:44:35,56
22.34
LEHNER Daniel
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
6
-41,07 km/h38,48 km/h0:44:35,35
23.201
PAJEK Luka
KK Grega Bole Bled
6
[+09:27]40,52 km/h36,50 km/h0:47:00,57
24.126
REITER Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-40,52 km/h36,47 km/h0:47:02,82
25.82
HOFER Andreas
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
6
-40,52 km/h36,47 km/h0:47:03,37
26.108
GRÜNWALDER Lukas
ARBÖ Bundesteam
6
-40,52 km/h36,49 km/h0:47:01,66
27.129
SPRENGER Michael
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-40,52 km/h36,47 km/h0:47:03,10
28.246
OBAL Primoz
mebloJOGI Kult Solkan
6
-40,52 km/h36,48 km/h0:47:02,11
29.36
NEUHAUSER Marcel
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
6
-40,52 km/h36,49 km/h0:47:01,94
30.35
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
6
-40,52 km/h36,47 km/h0:47:03,06
31.137
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
6
-40,52 km/h36,46 km/h0:47:03,72
32.121
BAUMANN Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6
-40,52 km/h36,48 km/h0:47:02,72
33.51
KOPFAUF Markus
WSA - GREENLIFE
6
-40,52 km/h36,46 km/h0:47:03,73
34.68
JÄGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
6
-40,52 km/h36,48 km/h0:47:02,28
35.95
KONCZER Michael
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
6
-40,52 km/h36,47 km/h0:47:03,19
36.69
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
6
-40,52 km/h36,46 km/h0:47:04,10
37.55
SALZMANN Jodok
WSA - GREENLIFE
6
-40,52 km/h36,46 km/h0:47:03,70
38.16
BRKIC Benjamin
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-40,52 km/h36,46 km/h0:47:04,12
39.28
WACHTER Alexander
Tirol Cycling Team
6
-40,51 km/h36,47 km/h0:47:03,47
40.7
KUSZTOR Péter
Amplatz - BMC
5
4:19:21,2533,08 km/h18,71 km/h1:31:42,45
41.9
PELIKÁN János Zsombor
Amplatz - BMC
5
-33,08 km/h19,49 km/h1:28:01,37
42.3
EDELBAUER Tobias
Amplatz - BMC
5
-33,08 km/h20,35 km/h1:24:19,79
43.139
HOLZINGER Alexander
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
5
[+01:59]32,83 km/h19,56 km/h1:27:42,52
44.75
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
4
2:44:02,9341,84 km/h40,84 km/h0:42:01,26
45.106
GAUBITZER Michael
ARBÖ Bundesteam
4
[+03:33]40,95 km/h37,61 km/h0:45:37,84
46.110
KIENZL Mario
ARBÖ Bundesteam
4
-40,95 km/h37,65 km/h0:45:34,73
47.131
WURM Philipp
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
4
-40,95 km/h37,59 km/h0:45:39,34
48.48
FRIEDRICH Marco
WSA - GREENLIFE
4
-40,95 km/h37,57 km/h0:45:40,43
49.88
FRIEDL Nils
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
4
-40,95 km/h37,73 km/h0:45:28,96
50.118
VERMEULEN Moran
ARBÖ Bundesteam
4
-40,95 km/h37,72 km/h0:45:29,23
51.141
RECKENDORFER Lukas
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
4
[+10:59]39,21 km/h36,91 km/h0:46:29,26
52.113
MOSER Max
ARBÖ Bundesteam
4
-39,21 km/h32,52 km/h0:52:46,09
53.91
APPELTAUER Samuel
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
4
-39,21 km/h36,92 km/h0:46:28,70
54.125
KOLLER Jan
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
4
-39,21 km/h36,90 km/h0:46:29,96
55.122
DÜRAGER Alexander
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
4
-39,21 km/h36,90 km/h0:46:30,06
56.143
WIENEROITHER Matthias
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
4
-39,21 km/h36,90 km/h0:46:29,92
57.136
HAMETNER Patrick
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
4
-39,21 km/h32,36 km/h0:53:01,94
58.130
STOIBER Lukas
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
4
-39,20 km/h36,88 km/h0:46:31,51
59.96
LECHNER Petr
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
3
2:01:50,3742,25 km/h40,94 km/h0:41:55,15
60.124
KNAPP Daniel
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3
[+00:13]42,17 km/h40,72 km/h0:42:08,51
61.144
WOLFMAYR Andreas
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
3
[+07:02]39,95 km/h37,65 km/h0:45:34,83
62.128
SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3
[+44:37]30,93 km/h22,12 km/h1:17:35,44
63.127
RUMPL Clemens
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3
[+44:39]30,92 km/h22,08 km/h1:17:43,15
64.248
ROSKAR Tim
mebloJOGI Kult Solkan
3
[+08:10]27,09 km/h25,28 km/h1:07:53,24
65.12
UMHALLER Thomas
Amplatz - BMC
3
[+17:31]19,85 km/h9,75 km/h2:56:03,79
66.5
GRUBER Julian
Amplatz - BMC
3
-19,85 km/h10,07 km/h2:50:25,99
67.142
STEINDLER Julian
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
3
[+19:31]19,70 km/h10,31 km/h2:46:25,50
68.78
EICHINGER Daniel
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
2
1:19:56,5942,93 km/h42,97 km/h0:39:56,29
69.111
LANG Philipp
ARBÖ Bundesteam
2
[+08:49]38,66 km/h37,09 km/h0:46:16,31
70.112
LESJAK Martin
ARBÖ Bundesteam
2
-38,66 km/h37,10 km/h0:46:15,20
71.114
OCHSENHOFER Peter
ARBÖ Bundesteam
2
-38,65 km/h37,08 km/h0:46:16,57
72.109
HOPFGARTNER Paul
ARBÖ Bundesteam
2
-38,65 km/h37,08 km/h0:46:16,69
73.97
MAHMIC Nedzad
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
2
-38,65 km/h35,47 km/h0:48:22,33
74.107
GRASL Patrick
ARBÖ Bundesteam
2
-38,65 km/h36,10 km/h0:47:32,28
75.17
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
2
-38,65 km/h37,08 km/h0:46:16,92
76.98
STIDL Timo
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
2
-38,64 km/h35,46 km/h0:48:23,20
77.62
BOSCH Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
2
-38,64 km/h36,10 km/h0:47:32,22
78.21
KATZMAYER Daniel
Tirol Cycling Team
2
[+14:56]36,17 km/h31,52 km/h0:54:26,99
79.138
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
2
[+15:03]36,13 km/h32,69 km/h0:52:29,49
80.11
UMHALLER Andreas
Amplatz - BMC
2
[+59:25]13,23 km/h7,84 km/h3:38:59,31
81.115
POLANSEK Eric
ARBÖ Bundesteam
1
0:40:25,6842,45 km/h42,45 km/h0:40:25,68
82.80
GAUGL Florian
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
1
[+02:04]40,38 km/h40,38 km/h0:42:30,01
83.77
DE MARCHI Mattia
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
1
-40,37 km/h40,37 km/h0:42:30,29
84.89
REDTENBACHER Paul
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
1
-40,37 km/h40,37 km/h0:42:30,47
85.203
VEBER Matic
KK Grega Bole Bled
1
-40,36 km/h40,36 km/h0:42:31,02
86.245
KRAMBERGER Luka
mebloJOGI Kult Solkan
1
-40,36 km/h40,36 km/h0:42:31,23
87.247
PAVLIC Marko
mebloJOGI Kult Solkan
1
-40,34 km/h40,34 km/h0:42:32,00
88.261
GRATZ Johannes
ARBÖ Duratec-SKR
1
[+05:03]37,73 km/h37,73 km/h0:45:28,82
89.94
HOFFMANN Tristan
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
1
-37,73 km/h37,73 km/h0:45:28,96
90.24
NDAYISENGA Valens
Tirol Cycling Team
1
-37,72 km/h37,72 km/h0:45:29,36
91.263
DOLLESCHALL Patrick
Epronex - Bike Hungary
1
[+12:38]32,34 km/h32,34 km/h0:53:03,90
92.92
ETZLSTORFER Stefan
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
1
-32,34 km/h32,34 km/h0:53:03,91
Ausführungszeit: 0.855ms(Cache)