Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Schnitt | Rd.Schnitt | Rd.Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:34:52,46 | 38,48 km/h | 37,52 km/h | |
2. | 41 | SCHELLING Patrick | Team Vorarlberg | [+01:59] | 38,13 km/h | 38,74 km/h | |
3. | 21 | BALDAUF Sebastian | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | - | 38,13 km/h | 38,88 km/h | |
4. | 191 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan | Restore Cycling | [+02:40] | 38,00 km/h | 37,95 km/h | |
5. | 16 | WALZEL Andreas | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | [+02:59] | 37,95 km/h | 37,60 km/h | |
6. | 11 | AUER Daniel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | - | 37,95 km/h | 35,43 km/h | |
7. | 181 | BALLERINI Davide | Hoppla' - Petroli Firenze | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,52 km/h | |
8. | 183 | FORTUNATO Lorenzo | Hoppla' - Petroli Firenze | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,49 km/h | |
9. | 42 | KORETZKY Clement | Team Vorarlberg | - | 37,95 km/h | 35,42 km/h | |
10. | 44 | LEHNER Daniel | Team Vorarlberg | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,43 km/h | |
11. | 45 | WINTER Nicolas | Team Vorarlberg | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,41 km/h | |
12. | 43 | KUCHER Michael | Team Vorarlberg | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,42 km/h | |
13. | 132 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester | Wibatech-Fuji | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,46 km/h | |
14. | 133 | MORAJKO Jacek | Wibatech-Fuji | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,67 km/h | |
15. | 121 | HUNAL Martin | Whirlpool - Author | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,48 km/h | |
16. | 182 | ALBANESE Vincenzo | Hoppla' - Petroli Firenze | - | 37,95 km/h | 37,44 km/h | |
17. | 31 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,95 km/h | 35,39 km/h | |
18. | 35 | WEISS Martin | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,40 km/h | |
19. | 32 | BRKIC Benjamin | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,41 km/h | |
20. | 193 | VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob | Restore Cycling | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,47 km/h | |
21. | 84 | HATZ Christopher | Team Kuota - Lotto | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,45 km/h | |
22. | 124 | WARCHOL Bartosz | Whirlpool - Author | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,43 km/h | |
23. | 83 | FREIENSTEIN Raphael | Team Kuota - Lotto | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,47 km/h | |
24. | 145 | VOGT Mario | Deutschland | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,41 km/h | |
25. | 51 | BISSINGER Florian | WSA-Greenlife | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,41 km/h | |
26. | 12 | EIBEGGER Markus | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,45 km/h | |
27. | 104 | SCHULTZ Nicholas | SEG Racing Academy | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,34 km/h | |
28. | 103 | DE JONG Martijn | SEG Racing Academy | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,33 km/h | |
29. | 14 | RABITSCH Stephan | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,45 km/h | |
30. | 94 | OLESEN Patrick | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,55 km/h | |
31. | 92 | KRIEGER Alexander | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,33 km/h | |
32. | 3 | HERKLOTZ Silvio | Bora - Argon 18 | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,43 km/h | |
33. | 5 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | Bora - Argon 18 | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,44 km/h | |
34. | 115 | SOETE Daan | Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team | - | 37,94 km/h | 37,36 km/h | |
35. | 2 | DEMPSTER Zakkari | Bora - Argon 18 | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,33 km/h | |
36. | 141 | BOMMEL Henning | Deutschland | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,42 km/h | |
37. | 116 | GOOSSENS Kobe | Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,37 km/h | |
38. | 74 | RAPP Jonas | Team Heizomat | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,38 km/h | |
39. | 114 | AERNOUTS Jim | Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,31 km/h | |
40. | 112 | VAN KESSEL Corne | Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,47 km/h | |
41. | 85 | KNAUP Tobias | Team Kuota - Lotto | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,39 km/h | |
42. | 101 | KLARIS Magnus Bak | SEG Racing Academy | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,24 km/h | |
43. | 36 | KATZMAYER Daniel | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,46 km/h | |
44. | 54 | PÖLL Stefan | WSA-Greenlife | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,49 km/h | |
45. | 106 | OVETT Freddy | SEG Racing Academy | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,24 km/h | |
46. | 153 | KIENZL Mario | Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,43 km/h | |
47. | 24 | GRAF Andreas | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,40 km/h | |
48. | 33 | BOSMAN Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,93 km/h | 37,32 km/h | |
49. | 151 | GAUBITZER Michael | Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam | - | 37,92 km/h | 37,48 km/h | |
50. | 86 | MEISEN Marcel | Team Kuota - Lotto | - | 37,92 km/h | 37,28 km/h | |
51. | 82 | DOMBROWSKI Frederik | Team Kuota - Lotto | - | 37,92 km/h | 37,40 km/h | |
52. | 65 | NOWAK Florian | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | 37,92 km/h | 37,45 km/h | |
53. | 23 | GAUGL Florian | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | - | 37,92 km/h | 37,34 km/h | |
54. | 171 | PÖSSL Lukas | UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | 37,92 km/h | 37,46 km/h | |
55. | 13 | MCLAUGHLIN James | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | [+03:14] | 37,91 km/h | 36,40 km/h | |
56. | 126 | CAMRDA Pavel | Whirlpool - Author | [+03:20] | 37,89 km/h | 37,12 km/h | |
57. | 143 | SCHOMBER Nils | Deutschland | [+04:01] | 37,77 km/h | 37,25 km/h | |
58. | 53 | KOPFAUF Markus | WSA-Greenlife | [+04:50] | 37,63 km/h | 35,42 km/h | |
59. | 134 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw | Wibatech-Fuji | - | 37,63 km/h | 35,25 km/h | |
60. | 34 | WACHTER Alexander | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,63 km/h | 35,34 km/h | |
61. | 46 | DER Zsolt | Team Vorarlberg | - | 37,63 km/h | 35,35 km/h | |
62. | 154 | STEINER Martin | Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam | - | 37,63 km/h | 35,43 km/h | |
63. | 1 | BAUHAUS Phil | Bora - Argon 18 | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,29 km/h | |
64. | 175 | REDTENBACHER Paul | UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,37 km/h | |
65. | 165 | REITER Daniel | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,43 km/h | |
66. | 162 | HAAS Christian | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,40 km/h | |
67. | 25 | HOFER Andreas | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,32 km/h | |
68. | 105 | JIANG Zhihui | SEG Racing Academy | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,17 km/h | |
69. | 205 | FRANDSEN Jakob | Team Webike - CK Aarhus | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,34 km/h | |
70. | 152 | GRÜNWALDER Lukas | Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,37 km/h | |
71. | 176 | EICHINGER Daniel | UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,37 km/h | |
72. | 73 | MÜLLER Robert | Team Heizomat | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,26 km/h | |
73. | 166 | ZECHMEISTER Tomas | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,40 km/h | |
74. | 155 | DÜNSER Lukas | Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,38 km/h | |
75. | 91 | FOTI Carmelo | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,18 km/h | |
76. | 184 | ROSA Massimo | Hoppla' - Petroli Firenze | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,16 km/h | |
77. | 93 | NÖMMELA Aksel | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,17 km/h | |
78. | 63 | STRITZINGER Joshua | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | 37,62 km/h | 35,40 km/h | |
79. | 146 | WEINSTEIN Domenic | Deutschland | [+06:34] | 37,33 km/h | 33,75 km/h | |
80. | 72 | MÜLLER Nathan | Team Heizomat | - | 37,33 km/h | 33,44 km/h | |
81. | 71 | LÜBBERS Dorian | Team Heizomat | - | 37,33 km/h | 33,52 km/h | |
82. | 142 | REINHARDT Theo | Deutschland | - | 37,33 km/h | 33,58 km/h | |
83. | 125 | KUKRLE Michael | Whirlpool - Author | - | 37,33 km/h | 33,62 km/h | |
84. | 204 | MUFF Frederik | Team Webike - CK Aarhus | [+09:32] | 36,84 km/h | 33,21 km/h | |
85. | 194 | VAN DER ZWET Bram | Restore Cycling | [+09:47] | 36,80 km/h | 31,34 km/h | |
86. | 164 | KONCZER Michael | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien | - | 36,80 km/h | 31,33 km/h | |
87. | 201 | HENNING Nikolaj | Team Webike - CK Aarhus | [+09:53] | 36,78 km/h | 30,60 km/h | |
88. | 196 | VOS Juriaan | Restore Cycling | [+11:13] | 36,57 km/h | 29,97 km/h | |
89. | 75 | REDMERS Simon | Team Heizomat | [+11:36] | 36,51 km/h | 31,30 km/h | |
90. | 172 | BAUMANN Lukas | UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | 36,51 km/h | 31,30 km/h | |
91. | 96 | VANDEN BAK Laurent | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | 36,51 km/h | 30,06 km/h | |
92. | 144 | THIELE Kersten | Deutschland | - | 36,51 km/h | 30,06 km/h |