Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Zeit/Rückst. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 32 | BACKAERT Frederik | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:23:34 | 3:23:34 |
2. | 121 | EIBEGGER Markus | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:23:43 | +[0:00:09] |
3. | 93 | BELDA GARCIA David | Team Roth | 3:23:48 | +[0:00:14] |
4. | 83 | FERNANDEZ Delio | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:23:48 | - |
5. | 142 | FANKHAUSER Clemens | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:23:48 | - |
6. | 34 | MARTIN Guillaume | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:23:48 | - |
7. | 23 | MOLARD Rudy | Cofidis_ Solution Credits | 3:23:48 | - |
8. | 24 | ROSSETTO Stéphane | Cofidis_ Solution Credits | 3:23:48 | - |
9. | 151 | SCHELLING Patrick | Team Vorarlberg | 3:23:48 | - |
10. | 101 | CANTY Brendan | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:23:48 | - |
11. | 1 | HIRT Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:23:48 | - |
12. | 113 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Amplatz - BMC | 3:23:58 | +[0:00:24] |
13. | 184 | MORAJKO Jacek | Wibatech-Fuji | 3:24:09 | +[0:00:35] |
14. | 75 | MAGER Christian | Stölting Service Group | 3:24:09 | - |
15. | 115 | TRATNIK Jan | Amplatz - BMC | 3:24:09 | - |
16. | 36 | MINNAARD Marco | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:24:09 | - |
17. | 31 | DEGAND Thomas | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:24:09 | - |
18. | 44 | KERKHOF Tim | Roompot Oranje Peloton | 3:24:09 | - |
19. | 47 | TOLHOEK Antwan | Roompot Oranje Peloton | 3:24:09 | - |
20. | 102 | NORRIS Lachlan | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:24:09 | - |
21. | 61 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel | Bardiani CSF | 3:24:14 | +[0:00:40] |
22. | 176 | ROGINA Radoslav | Adria Mobil | 3:24:14 | - |
23. | 67 | ZARDINI Edoardo | Bardiani CSF | 3:24:28 | +[0:00:54] |
24. | 52 | RYBALKIN Aleksey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:24:34 | +[0:01:00] |
25. | 16 | VANOTTI Alessandro | Astana Pro Team | 3:24:45 | +[0:01:11] |
26. | 43 | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd | Roompot Oranje Peloton | 3:24:46 | +[0:01:12] |
27. | 6 | PLUCINSKI Leszek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:24:48 | +[0:01:14] |
28. | 161 | BISSINGER Florian | WSA-Greenlife | 3:24:49 | +[0:01:15] |
29. | 81 | DI GREGORIO Rémy | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:24:56 | +[0:01:22] |
30. | 103 | PHELAN Adam | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:24:56 | - |
31. | 96 | PASQUALON Andrea | Team Roth | 3:24:56 | - |
32. | 145 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:24:56 | - |
33. | 167 | TRETTWER Helmut | WSA-Greenlife | 3:24:59 | +[0:01:25] |
34. | 131 | BALDAUF Sebastian | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | 3:24:59 | - |
35. | 22 | HARDY Romain | Cofidis_ Solution Credits | 3:25:22 | +[0:01:48] |
36. | 72 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus | Stölting Service Group | 3:25:22 | - |
37. | 42 | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Roompot Oranje Peloton | 3:25:33 | +[0:01:59] |
38. | 17 | ZAKHAROV Artyom | Astana Pro Team | 3:25:33 | - |
39. | 92 | BALDO Nicolas | Team Roth | 3:25:33 | - |
40. | 73 | KÄMNA Lennard | Stölting Service Group | 3:25:33 | - |
41. | 5 | HONKISZ Adrian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:25:45 | +[0:02:11] |
42. | 117 | KUSZTOR Peter | Amplatz - BMC | 3:25:45 | - |
43. | 122 | RABITSCH Stephan | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:25:56 | +[0:02:22] |
44. | 95 | KRIZEK Matthias | Team Roth | 3:26:00 | +[0:02:26] |
45. | 165 | SCHLEMMER Lukas | WSA-Greenlife | 3:26:00 | - |
46. | 57 | ZAKARIN Aydar | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:26:23 | +[0:02:49] |
47. | 163 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg | WSA-Greenlife | 3:26:26 | +[0:02:52] |
48. | 112 | UMHALLER Andreas | Amplatz - BMC | 3:26:29 | +[0:02:55] |
49. | 12 | AYAZBAYEV Maxat | Astana Pro Team | 3:26:29 | - |
50. | 46 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | Roompot Oranje Peloton | 3:26:29 | - |
51. | 134 | GRAF Andreas | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | 3:26:29 | - |
52. | 171 | KATRASNIK Gasper | Adria Mobil | 3:26:29 | - |
53. | 77 | TENBROCK Jonas | Stölting Service Group | 3:26:41 | +[0:03:07] |
54. | 127 | WALZEL Andreas | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:27:02 | +[0:03:28] |
55. | 154 | LEHNER Daniel | Team Vorarlberg | 3:27:02 | - |
56. | 133 | HRINKOW Dominik | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | 3:27:02 | - |
57. | 76 | REUTTER Sven | Stölting Service Group | 3:27:16 | +[0:03:42] |
58. | 147 | WEISS Martin | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:27:27 | +[0:03:53] |
59. | 13 | KAMYSHEV Arman | Astana Pro Team | 3:27:40 | +[0:04:06] |
60. | 27 | VENTURINI Clément | Cofidis_ Solution Credits | 3:27:49 | +[0:04:15] |
61. | 177 | GOLCER Jure | Adria Mobil | 3:27:54 | +[0:04:20] |
62. | 153 | JÄGER Patrick | Team Vorarlberg | 3:28:41 | +[0:05:07] |
63. | 114 | BAJC Andi | Amplatz - BMC | 3:28:41 | - |
64. | 111 | KUEN Maximilian | Amplatz - BMC | 3:28:41 | - |
65. | 87 | HUPOND Thierry | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:28:41 | - |
66. | 82 | EL FARES Julien | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:28:41 | - |
67. | 86 | PACHER Quentin | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:28:41 | - |
68. | 166 | SOKOL Jan | WSA-Greenlife | 3:28:41 | - |
69. | 56 | ERSHOV Artur | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:28:41 | - |
70. | 164 | PÖLL Stefan | WSA-Greenlife | 3:28:41 | - |
71. | 55 | SHALUNOV Evgeny | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:28:41 | - |
72. | 51 | SEROV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 3:28:41 | - |
73. | 2 | SZMYD Sylwester | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:28:41 | - |
74. | 105 | MANNION Gavin | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:29:09 | +[0:05:35] |
75. | 35 | MCNALLY Mark | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:29:25 | +[0:05:51] |
76. | 33 | DRON Boris | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:29:25 | - |
77. | 124 | MCLAUGHLIN James | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:29:25 | - |
78. | 135 | HOFER Andreas | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | 3:29:41 | +[0:06:07] |
79. | 132 | BENETSEDER Josef | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | 3:29:41 | - |
80. | 25 | TURGIS Anthony | Cofidis_ Solution Credits | 3:29:43 | +[0:06:09] |
81. | 66 | TONELLI Alessandro | Bardiani CSF | 3:30:14 | +[0:06:40] |
82. | 11 | AGNOLI Valerio | Astana Pro Team | 3:30:14 | - |
83. | 141 | BOSMAN Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:30:14 | - |
84. | 146 | WACHTER Alexander | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:30:14 | - |
85. | 143 | GAMPER Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:30:14 | - |
86. | 125 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:30:14 | - |
87. | 107 | KONING Peter | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:30:14 | - |
88. | 106 | EVANS Brad | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:30:29 | +[0:06:55] |
89. | 71 | CIOLEK Gerald | Stölting Service Group | 3:30:33 | +[0:06:59] |
90. | 157 | DER Zsolt | Team Vorarlberg | 3:30:57 | +[0:07:23] |
91. | 182 | JANIACZYK Blazej | Wibatech-Fuji | 3:30:57 | - |
92. | 183 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester | Wibatech-Fuji | 3:30:57 | - |
93. | 97 | TOFFALI Nicola | Team Roth | 3:30:57 | - |
94. | 91 | PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva | Team Roth | 3:30:57 | - |
95. | 172 | PER Gorazd | Adria Mobil | 3:30:57 | - |
96. | 155 | ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc | Team Vorarlberg | 3:31:45 | +[0:08:11] |
97. | 162 | KOPFAUF Markus | WSA-Greenlife | 3:31:45 | - |
98. | 84 | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:31:49 | +[0:08:15] |
99. | 62 | CHIRICO Luca | Bardiani CSF | 3:32:30 | +[0:08:56] |
100. | 63 | PIRAZZI Stefano | Bardiani CSF | 3:32:52 | +[0:09:18] |
101. | 65 | STERBINI Simone | Bardiani CSF | 3:32:54 | +[0:09:20] |
102. | 74 | KOEP Thomas | Stölting Service Group | 3:33:01 | +[0:09:27] |
103. | 7 | MROZEK Marcin | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:34:02 | +[0:10:28] |
104. | 4 | BROZYNA Piotr | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:34:02 | - |
105. | 3 | STOSZ Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:34:02 | - |
106. | 123 | AUER Daniel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:34:02 | - |
107. | 156 | WINTER Nicolas | Team Vorarlberg | 3:34:02 | - |
108. | 152 | KORETZKY Clement | Team Vorarlberg | 3:34:07 | +[0:10:33] |
109. | 104 | CLARKE William | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:34:17 | +[0:10:43] |
110. | 126 | STEIMLE Jannik | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 3:34:17 | - |
111. | 26 | PEREZ Anthony | Cofidis_ Solution Credits | 3:34:22 | +[0:10:48] |
DNS. | 14 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar | Astana Pro Team | - | - |
DNF. | 181 | BATEK Dariusz | Wibatech-Fuji | - | - |
DNF. | 64 | RUFFONI Nicola | Bardiani CSF | - | - |