Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Schnitt | Rd.Schnitt | Rd.Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 35 | SCULLY Thomas | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | 4:20:16,16 | 39,95 km/h | 56,14 km/h | 0:03:12,36 |
2. | 112 | DEMPSTER Zakkari | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,95 km/h | 57,03 km/h | 0:03:09,36 |
3. | 155 | KRIZEK Matthias | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,95 km/h | 54,70 km/h | 0:03:17,45 |
4. | 12 | BALLERINI Davide | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,95 km/h | 56,03 km/h | 0:03:12,74 |
5. | 5 | PLUCINSKI Leszek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,95 km/h | 55,85 km/h | 0:03:13,38 |
6. | 133 | LEHNER Daniel | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,95 km/h | 57,38 km/h | 0:03:08,21 |
7. | 56 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,95 km/h | 55,41 km/h | 0:03:14,92 |
8. | 107 | PEARSON Daniel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,95 km/h | 55,83 km/h | 0:03:13,46 |
9. | 161 | BALDAUF Sebastian | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,95 km/h | 55,61 km/h | 0:03:14,20 |
10. | 73 | RIESEBEEK Oscar | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,95 km/h | 56,02 km/h | 0:03:12,79 |
11. | 91 | FIRSANOV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,95 km/h | 55,04 km/h | 0:03:16,23 |
12. | 54 | O'CONNOR Ben | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,95 km/h | 54,91 km/h | 0:03:16,69 |
13. | 1 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,94 km/h | 55,07 km/h | 0:03:16,10 |
14. | 138 | ZOIDL Riccardo | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,46 km/h | 0:03:18,32 |
15. | 36 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,33 km/h | 0:03:18,77 |
16. | 47 | STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,92 km/h | 0:03:16,63 |
17. | 14 | CICCONE Giulio | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,65 km/h | 0:03:17,63 |
18. | 111 | BOIVIN Guillaume | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,94 km/h | 56,35 km/h | 0:03:11,64 |
19. | 104 | CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,07 km/h | 0:03:19,75 |
20. | 131 | EIBEGGER Markus | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,94 km/h | 56,62 km/h | 0:03:10,74 |
21. | 125 | KUSZTOR Péter | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,94 km/h | 56,58 km/h | 0:03:10,89 |
22. | 94 | NYCH Artem | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,72 km/h | 0:03:17,38 |
23. | 117 | TUREK Daniel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,99 km/h | 0:03:16,39 |
24. | 37 | VANMARCKE Sep | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,44 km/h | 0:03:18,39 |
25. | 122 | CANECKY Marek | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,94 km/h | 55,29 km/h | 0:03:15,33 |
26. | 17 | VENDRAME Andrea | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,95 km/h | 0:03:16,54 |
27. | 38 | HOWES Alex | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,42 km/h | 0:03:18,45 |
28. | 151 | BRKIC Benjamin | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,93 km/h | 0:03:16,61 |
29. | 26 | TAARAMÄE Rein | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,55 km/h | 0:03:17,97 |
30. | 113 | DÍAZ José Manuel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,82 km/h | 0:03:17,01 |
31. | 84 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,51 km/h | 0:03:18,11 |
32. | 74 | TUSVELD Martijn | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,00 km/h | 0:03:19,99 |
33. | 128 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,71 km/h | 0:03:17,38 |
34. | 44 | LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,46 km/h | 0:03:18,30 |
35. | 42 | GATTO Oscar | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,41 km/h | 0:03:18,48 |
36. | 86 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,94 km/h | 53,47 km/h | 0:03:21,97 |
37. | 77 | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,94 km/h | 54,63 km/h | 0:03:17,68 |
38. | 53 | GIBBONS Ryan | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,94 km/h | 56,21 km/h | 0:03:12,14 |
39. | 67 | PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,94 km/h | 53,72 km/h | 0:03:21,05 |
40. | 65 | GODON Dorian | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,94 km/h | 56,59 km/h | 0:03:10,83 |
41. | 13 | BELLETTI Manuel | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,94 km/h | 55,74 km/h | 0:03:13,75 |
42. | 118 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,94 km/h | 55,78 km/h | 0:03:13,63 |
43. | 16 | VELASCO Simone | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,90 km/h | 0:03:16,70 |
44. | 168 | SCHELLING Patrick | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,31 km/h | 0:03:18,86 |
45. | 66 | LE TURNIER Mathias | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,54 km/h | 0:03:18,00 |
46. | 166 | LIENHARD Fabian | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,93 km/h | 55,20 km/h | 0:03:15,65 |
47. | 163 | GEISMAYR Daniel | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,44 km/h | 0:03:18,37 |
48. | 97 | RYBALKIN Aleksei | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,10 km/h | 0:03:19,61 |
49. | 75 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,51 km/h | 0:03:18,11 |
50. | 68 | VENTURINI Clement | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,75 km/h | 0:03:17,26 |
51. | 6 | SCHLEGEL Michal | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,18 km/h | 0:03:19,32 |
52. | 51 | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,36 km/h | 0:03:18,67 |
53. | 2 | KACZMAREK Jakub | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,67 km/h | 0:03:17,54 |
54. | 141 | BOSMAN Patrick | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,93 km/h | 56,05 km/h | 0:03:12,70 |
55. | 62 | CHETOUT Loic | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,93 km/h | 55,06 km/h | 0:03:16,15 |
56. | 147 | MAGER Christian | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,60 km/h | 0:03:17,80 |
57. | 61 | BAGOT Yoann | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,93 km/h | 55,61 km/h | 0:03:14,21 |
58. | 52 | DEBESAY Mekseb | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,50 km/h | 0:03:18,18 |
59. | 63 | COUSIN Jerome | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,93 km/h | 55,93 km/h | 0:03:13,10 |
60. | 82 | DI GREGORIO Remy | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,58 km/h | 0:03:17,86 |
61. | 162 | FRIESECKE Gian | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,43 km/h | 0:03:18,43 |
62. | 98 | SAVITCKII Ivan | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,16 km/h | 0:03:19,39 |
63. | 22 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,25 km/h | 0:03:19,06 |
64. | 76 | VAN EMPEL Etienne | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,74 km/h | 0:03:17,27 |
65. | 28 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,17 km/h | 0:03:19,36 |
66. | 177 | SALZMANN Jodok | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 39,93 km/h | 55,28 km/h | 0:03:15,38 |
67. | 135 | RABITSCH Stephan | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,93 km/h | 55,20 km/h | 0:03:15,64 |
68. | 57 | THOMSON Jay Robert | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,27 km/h | 0:03:19,00 |
69. | 23 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,01 km/h | 0:03:19,95 |
70. | 55 | REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,93 km/h | 55,70 km/h | 0:03:13,89 |
71. | 152 | FANKHAUSER Clemens | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,83 km/h | 0:03:16,99 |
72. | 93 | NIKOLAEV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,38 km/h | 0:03:18,58 |
73. | 108 | WATSON Calvin | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,93 km/h | 57,92 km/h | 0:03:06,47 |
74. | 78 | WEENING Pieter | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,93 km/h | 54,41 km/h | 0:03:18,48 |
75. | 95 | OVECHKIN Artem | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,92 km/h | 58,74 km/h | 0:03:03,86 |
76. | 21 | BIERMANS Jenthe | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,92 km/h | 56,26 km/h | 0:03:11,95 |
77. | 11 | ALBANESE Vincenzo | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,92 km/h | 58,96 km/h | 0:03:03,17 |
78. | 58 | VAN ZYL Johann | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,92 km/h | 58,67 km/h | 0:03:04,06 |
79. | 165 | HAMMERLE Maximilian | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,92 km/h | 59,05 km/h | 0:03:02,89 |
80. | 33 | KOREN Kristijan | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,92 km/h | 57,59 km/h | 0:03:07,52 |
81. | 83 | DIAZ Daniel | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,92 km/h | 59,06 km/h | 0:03:02,85 |
82. | 126 | MUGERLI Matej | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,92 km/h | 58,85 km/h | 0:03:03,53 |
83. | 41 | DE VREESE Laurens | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,92 km/h | 59,25 km/h | 0:03:02,28 |
84. | 116 | SCHREURS Hamish | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,92 km/h | 58,52 km/h | 0:03:04,54 |
85. | 43 | KORSÆTH Truls | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,92 km/h | 58,55 km/h | 0:03:04,45 |
86. | 174 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg | WSA - GREENLIFE | [+00:48] | 39,83 km/h | 55,76 km/h | 0:03:13,70 |
87. | 171 | BISSINGER Florian | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 39,83 km/h | 55,41 km/h | 0:03:14,90 |
88. | 4 | PALUTA Michal | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,83 km/h | 55,57 km/h | 0:03:14,33 |
89. | 18 | VIVIANI Elia | Nazionale Italiana | [+01:43] | 39,69 km/h | 49,02 km/h | 0:03:40,30 |
90. | 48 | ZAKHAROV Artyom | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,69 km/h | 49,01 km/h | 0:03:40,37 |
91. | 96 | PORSEV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,69 km/h | 48,76 km/h | 0:03:41,48 |
92. | 136 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,69 km/h | 47,93 km/h | 0:03:45,33 |
93. | 172 | FRIEDRICH Marco | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 39,69 km/h | 50,40 km/h | 0:03:34,28 |
94. | 176 | PÖLL Stefan | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 39,69 km/h | 48,81 km/h | 0:03:41,25 |
95. | 103 | FENN Andrew | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,69 km/h | 48,64 km/h | 0:03:42,04 |
96. | 157 | SALVADOR Enrico | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,68 km/h | 50,54 km/h | 0:03:33,68 |
97. | 153 | FORTIN Filippo | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,68 km/h | 48,66 km/h | 0:03:41,96 |
98. | 115 | GOLDSTEIN Roy | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,68 km/h | 50,54 km/h | 0:03:33,71 |
99. | 137 | SCHLEMMER Lukas | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,68 km/h | 48,76 km/h | 0:03:41,50 |
100. | 158 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,68 km/h | 48,29 km/h | 0:03:43,63 |
101. | 134 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,68 km/h | 48,56 km/h | 0:03:42,41 |
102. | 88 | SMUKULIS Gatis | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | [+01:53] | 39,66 km/h | 57,07 km/h | 0:03:09,22 |
103. | 156 | KUEN Maximilian | Tirol Cycling Team | [+01:55] | 39,66 km/h | 56,49 km/h | 0:03:11,18 |
104. | 101 | BRAMMEIER Matthew | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,66 km/h | 56,54 km/h | 0:03:11,00 |
105. | 143 | GAUGL Florian | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,66 km/h | 54,59 km/h | 0:03:17,83 |
106. | 173 | GRICK Matthias | WSA - GREENLIFE | [+01:59] | 39,65 km/h | 55,46 km/h | 0:03:14,72 |
107. | 45 | MINALI Riccardo | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,65 km/h | 55,37 km/h | 0:03:15,05 |
108. | 85 | HUPOND Thierry | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,65 km/h | 55,58 km/h | 0:03:14,32 |
109. | 167 | MEILER Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,65 km/h | 55,40 km/h | 0:03:14,93 |
110. | 144 | GRAF Andreas | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,64 km/h | 55,48 km/h | 0:03:14,67 |
111. | 164 | HONIG Reinier | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,64 km/h | 55,60 km/h | 0:03:14,26 |
112. | 3 | MROZEK Marcin | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | [+02:09] | 39,62 km/h | 53,07 km/h | 0:03:23,50 |
113. | 92 | FOLIFOROV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,62 km/h | 53,17 km/h | 0:03:23,10 |
114. | 87 | MARTINEZ Yannick | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,62 km/h | 53,17 km/h | 0:03:23,10 |
115. | 145 | HOFER Andreas | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,62 km/h | 55,87 km/h | 0:03:13,29 |
116. | 127 | UMHALLER Thomas | Amplatz - BMC | [+02:53] | 39,51 km/h | 47,73 km/h | 0:03:46,29 |
117. | 32 | CLARKE William | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | [+03:07] | 39,48 km/h | 47,95 km/h | 0:03:45,24 |
118. | 34 | MULLEN Ryan | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,48 km/h | 48,05 km/h | 0:03:44,76 |
119. | 8 | TRATNIK Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,48 km/h | 48,08 km/h | 0:03:44,63 |
120. | 123 | FIDLER Gerd | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,48 km/h | 48,21 km/h | 0:03:44,00 |
121. | 175 | LODERER Timon | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 39,48 km/h | 48,24 km/h | 0:03:43,88 |
122. | 24 | MATHIS Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | [+03:48] | 39,37 km/h | 48,12 km/h | 0:03:44,42 |
123. | 154 | GAMPER Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,24 km/h | 0:03:43,87 |
124. | 114 | LOWNDES Jason | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,37 km/h | 47,96 km/h | 0:03:45,17 |
125. | 31 | CANTY Brendan | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,37 km/h | 47,96 km/h | 0:03:45,19 |
126. | 142 | FRIEDL Nils | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,10 km/h | 0:03:44,50 |
127. | 106 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,02 km/h | 0:03:44,90 |
128. | 146 | HRINKOW Dominik | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,13 km/h | 0:03:44,37 |
129. | 148 | PAULUS Dennis | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,37 km/h | 47,98 km/h | 0:03:45,10 |
130. | 46 | MOSER Moreno | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,08 km/h | 0:03:44,60 |
131. | 105 | KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,37 km/h | 47,74 km/h | 0:03:46,21 |
132. | 71 | ARIESEN Tim | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,07 km/h | 0:03:44,67 |
133. | 27 | VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,08 km/h | 0:03:44,62 |
134. | 178 | TRETTWER Helmut | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 39,37 km/h | 48,06 km/h | 0:03:44,69 |
135. | 124 | KORO¦EC Rok | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,37 km/h | 47,17 km/h | 0:03:48,96 |
136. | 7 | STOSZ Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | [+12:58] | 38,05 km/h | 41,46 km/h | 0:04:20,50 |
137. | 102 | DENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | [+20:16] | 37,06 km/h | 7,65 km/h | 0:23:32,22 |