Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Schnitt | Rd.Schnitt | Rd.Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 44 | LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:56:52,22 | 39,71 km/h | 37,23 km/h | 0:16:16,57 |
2. | 74 | TUSVELD Martijn | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,71 km/h | 37,25 km/h | 0:16:16,17 |
3. | 36 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,71 km/h | 37,15 km/h | 0:16:18,61 |
4. | 52 | DEBESAY Mekseb | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,71 km/h | 37,27 km/h | 0:16:15,67 |
5. | 17 | VENDRAME Andrea | Nazionale Italiana | [+00:23] | 39,66 km/h | 36,29 km/h | 0:16:41,86 |
6. | 42 | GATTO Oscar | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,66 km/h | 36,20 km/h | 0:16:44,35 |
7. | 37 | VANMARCKE Sep | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | [+00:26] | 39,65 km/h | 36,11 km/h | 0:16:46,87 |
8. | 84 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | [+00:31] | 39,64 km/h | 36,02 km/h | 0:16:49,38 |
9. | 51 | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,97 km/h | 0:16:50,85 |
10. | 151 | BRKIC Benjamin | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,00 km/h | 0:16:49,95 |
11. | 135 | RABITSCH Stephan | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,17 km/h | 0:16:45,32 |
12. | 77 | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,08 km/h | 0:16:47,76 |
13. | 14 | CICCONE Giulio | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,04 km/h | 0:16:48,75 |
14. | 91 | FIRSANOV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,91 km/h | 0:16:52,66 |
15. | 68 | VENTURINI Clement | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,08 km/h | 0:16:47,71 |
16. | 128 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,08 km/h | 0:16:47,81 |
17. | 138 | ZOIDL Riccardo | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,06 km/h | 0:16:48,39 |
18. | 168 | SCHELLING Patrick | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,00 km/h | 0:16:49,94 |
19. | 75 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,04 km/h | 0:16:48,76 |
20. | 54 | O'CONNOR Ben | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,93 km/h | 0:16:51,92 |
21. | 1 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,96 km/h | 0:16:51,02 |
22. | 47 | STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,01 km/h | 0:16:49,58 |
23. | 122 | CANECKY Marek | Amplatz - BMC | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,99 km/h | 0:16:50,21 |
24. | 22 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,11 km/h | 0:16:46,85 |
25. | 86 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,99 km/h | 0:16:50,32 |
26. | 163 | GEISMAYR Daniel | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,05 km/h | 0:16:48,56 |
27. | 56 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,12 km/h | 0:16:46,77 |
28. | 6 | SCHLEGEL Michal | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,09 km/h | 0:16:47,57 |
29. | 26 | TAARAMÄE Rein | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,94 km/h | 0:16:51,79 |
30. | 118 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,99 km/h | 0:16:50,25 |
31. | 67 | PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,06 km/h | 0:16:48,34 |
32. | 53 | GIBBONS Ryan | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,91 km/h | 0:16:52,57 |
33. | 161 | BALDAUF Sebastian | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,97 km/h | 0:16:50,90 |
34. | 78 | WEENING Pieter | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,05 km/h | 0:16:48,70 |
35. | 57 | THOMSON Jay Robert | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,94 km/h | 0:16:51,63 |
36. | 155 | KRIZEK Matthias | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,86 km/h | 0:16:54,05 |
37. | 104 | CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,83 km/h | 0:16:54,77 |
38. | 5 | PLUCINSKI Leszek | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 39,64 km/h | 36,03 km/h | 0:16:49,14 |
39. | 94 | NYCH Artem | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,90 km/h | 0:16:52,72 |
40. | 97 | RYBALKIN Aleksei | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,92 km/h | 0:16:52,37 |
41. | 16 | VELASCO Simone | Nazionale Italiana | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,96 km/h | 0:16:51,08 |
42. | 98 | SAVITCKII Ivan | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,64 km/h | 35,96 km/h | 0:16:51,20 |
43. | 82 | DI GREGORIO Remy | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 39,63 km/h | 35,95 km/h | 0:16:51,33 |
44. | 147 | MAGER Christian | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 39,63 km/h | 35,91 km/h | 0:16:52,46 |
45. | 66 | LE TURNIER Mathias | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | [+00:38] | 39,63 km/h | 35,68 km/h | 0:16:58,98 |
46. | 23 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha Alpecin | [+01:18] | 39,54 km/h | 34,46 km/h | 0:17:35,17 |
47. | 28 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 39,54 km/h | 34,51 km/h | 0:17:33,75 |
48. | 76 | VAN EMPEL Etienne | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 39,54 km/h | 34,55 km/h | 0:17:32,37 |
49. | 38 | HOWES Alex | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 39,54 km/h | 34,39 km/h | 0:17:37,23 |
50. | 162 | FRIESECKE Gian | Team Vorarlberg | [+01:26] | 39,52 km/h | 34,14 km/h | 0:17:45,13 |
51. | 166 | LIENHARD Fabian | Team Vorarlberg | - | 39,52 km/h | 33,78 km/h | 0:17:56,36 |
52. | 133 | LEHNER Daniel | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 39,52 km/h | 34,28 km/h | 0:17:40,72 |
53. | 93 | NIKOLAEV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 39,52 km/h | 34,22 km/h | 0:17:42,55 |
54. | 107 | PEARSON Daniel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | [+01:40] | 39,49 km/h | 33,70 km/h | 0:17:58,83 |
55. | 141 | BOSMAN Patrick | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | [+02:30] | 39,38 km/h | 32,37 km/h | 0:18:43,34 |
56. | 61 | BAGOT Yoann | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 39,38 km/h | 32,34 km/h | 0:18:44,27 |
57. | 117 | TUREK Daniel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | [+04:02] | 39,18 km/h | 29,83 km/h | 0:20:19,04 |
58. | 177 | SALZMANN Jodok | WSA - GREENLIFE | [+04:25] | 39,13 km/h | 29,30 km/h | 0:20:40,76 |
59. | 83 | DIAZ Daniel | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | [+05:26] | 39,00 km/h | 27,94 km/h | 0:21:41,16 |
60. | 171 | BISSINGER Florian | WSA - GREENLIFE | [+06:28] | 38,87 km/h | 28,08 km/h | 0:21:35,07 |
61. | 12 | BALLERINI Davide | Nazionale Italiana | - | 38,86 km/h | 27,70 km/h | 0:21:52,61 |
62. | 62 | CHETOUT Loic | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,08 km/h | 0:21:35,08 |
63. | 55 | REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,07 km/h | 0:21:35,48 |
64. | 174 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,83 km/h | 0:21:01,40 |
65. | 113 | DÍAZ José Manuel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,07 km/h | 0:21:35,12 |
66. | 2 | KACZMAREK Jakub | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,06 km/h | 0:21:35,91 |
67. | 11 | ALBANESE Vincenzo | Nazionale Italiana | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,08 km/h | 0:21:34,76 |
68. | 125 | KUSZTOR Péter | Amplatz - BMC | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,06 km/h | 0:21:35,76 |
69. | 152 | FANKHAUSER Clemens | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,09 km/h | 0:21:34,25 |
70. | 165 | HAMMERLE Maximilian | Team Vorarlberg | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,04 km/h | 0:21:36,86 |
71. | 116 | SCHREURS Hamish | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,05 km/h | 0:21:36,19 |
72. | 63 | COUSIN Jerome | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,04 km/h | 0:21:36,51 |
73. | 108 | WATSON Calvin | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,01 km/h | 0:21:38,22 |
74. | 33 | KOREN Kristijan | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,00 km/h | 0:21:38,64 |
75. | 35 | SCULLY Thomas | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 38,86 km/h | 26,43 km/h | 0:22:55,53 |
76. | 73 | RIESEBEEK Oscar | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,06 km/h | 0:21:35,95 |
77. | 131 | EIBEGGER Markus | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,06 km/h | 0:21:35,68 |
78. | 95 | OVECHKIN Artem | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,05 km/h | 0:21:36,29 |
79. | 43 | KORSÆTH Truls | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 38,86 km/h | 28,17 km/h | 0:21:30,63 |
80. | 41 | DE VREESE Laurens | ASTANA PRO TEAM | [+06:35] | 38,85 km/h | 27,97 km/h | 0:21:40,09 |
81. | 21 | BIERMANS Jenthe | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 38,85 km/h | 27,99 km/h | 0:21:39,07 |
82. | 58 | VAN ZYL Johann | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | [+06:52] | 38,82 km/h | 28,95 km/h | 0:20:56,15 |
83. | 126 | MUGERLI Matej | Amplatz - BMC | [+08:07] | 38,66 km/h | 26,09 km/h | 0:23:13,82 |
84. | 4 | PALUTA Michal | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | [+09:09] | 38,53 km/h | 27,26 km/h | 0:22:13,85 |
85. | 88 | SMUKULIS Gatis | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | [+13:47] | 37,95 km/h | 26,57 km/h | 0:22:48,25 |
86. | 172 | FRIEDRICH Marco | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,51 km/h | 0:22:51,44 |
87. | 145 | HOFER Andreas | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,55 km/h | 0:22:49,26 |
88. | 158 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,55 km/h | 0:22:49,63 |
89. | 173 | GRICK Matthias | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,49 km/h | 0:22:52,46 |
90. | 48 | ZAKHAROV Artyom | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,52 km/h | 0:22:51,24 |
91. | 134 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,58 km/h | 0:22:48,08 |
92. | 156 | KUEN Maximilian | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,49 km/h | 0:22:52,58 |
93. | 115 | GOLDSTEIN Roy | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,50 km/h | 0:22:52,06 |
94. | 96 | PORSEV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,51 km/h | 0:22:51,51 |
95. | 127 | UMHALLER Thomas | Amplatz - BMC | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,58 km/h | 0:22:48,00 |
96. | 85 | HUPOND Thierry | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,53 km/h | 0:22:50,66 |
97. | 175 | LODERER Timon | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,57 km/h | 0:22:48,69 |
98. | 153 | FORTIN Filippo | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,47 km/h | 0:22:53,44 |
99. | 157 | SALVADOR Enrico | Tirol Cycling Team | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,49 km/h | 0:22:52,74 |
100. | 137 | SCHLEMMER Lukas | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,50 km/h | 0:22:52,17 |
101. | 136 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,53 km/h | 0:22:50,63 |
102. | 176 | PÖLL Stefan | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,51 km/h | 0:22:51,33 |
103. | 34 | MULLEN Ryan | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,54 km/h | 0:22:50,15 |
104. | 32 | CLARKE William | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 37,95 km/h | 26,56 km/h | 0:22:49,11 |
105. | 143 | GAUGL Florian | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,48 km/h | 0:22:53,33 |
106. | 103 | FENN Andrew | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,50 km/h | 0:22:52,01 |
107. | 101 | BRAMMEIER Matthew | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,49 km/h | 0:22:52,54 |
108. | 164 | HONIG Reinier | Team Vorarlberg | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,53 km/h | 0:22:50,52 |
109. | 92 | FOLIFOROV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,45 km/h | 0:22:54,74 |
110. | 144 | GRAF Andreas | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,52 km/h | 0:22:51,25 |
111. | 87 | MARTINEZ Yannick | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,49 km/h | 0:22:52,40 |
112. | 167 | MEILER Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,46 km/h | 0:22:54,02 |
113. | 3 | MROZEK Marcin | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,43 km/h | 0:22:55,83 |
114. | 8 | TRATNIK Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,47 km/h | 0:22:53,48 |
115. | 18 | VIVIANI Elia | Nazionale Italiana | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,40 km/h | 0:22:57,27 |
116. | 45 | MINALI Riccardo | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,39 km/h | 0:22:57,54 |
117. | 123 | FIDLER Gerd | Amplatz - BMC | - | 37,94 km/h | 26,60 km/h | 0:22:46,74 |
118. | 154 | GAMPER Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | [+17:56] | 37,45 km/h | 25,37 km/h | 0:23:53,35 |
119. | 124 | KORO¦EC Rok | Amplatz - BMC | [+17:58] | 37,45 km/h | 25,34 km/h | 0:23:54,95 |
120. | 146 | HRINKOW Dominik | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 37,45 km/h | 25,32 km/h | 0:23:55,73 |
121. | 142 | FRIEDL Nils | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 37,45 km/h | 25,33 km/h | 0:23:55,61 |
122. | 106 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 37,45 km/h | 25,36 km/h | 0:23:53,95 |
123. | 27 | VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,35 km/h | 0:23:54,39 |
124. | 31 | CANTY Brendan | Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling T | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,30 km/h | 0:23:56,99 |
125. | 148 | PAULUS Dennis | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,31 km/h | 0:23:56,84 |
126. | 105 | KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,33 km/h | 0:23:55,55 |
127. | 71 | ARIESEN Tim | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,35 km/h | 0:23:54,26 |
128. | 114 | LOWNDES Jason | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,32 km/h | 0:23:55,88 |
129. | 46 | MOSER Moreno | ASTANA PRO TEAM | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,34 km/h | 0:23:55,06 |
130. | 178 | TRETTWER Helmut | WSA - GREENLIFE | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,33 km/h | 0:23:55,38 |
131. | 7 | STOSZ Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | 37,44 km/h | 32,65 km/h | 0:18:33,63 |
132. | 24 | MATHIS Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | 37,44 km/h | 25,27 km/h | 0:23:58,98 |