Platz | StNr | Name | Verein/Mannschaft | Zeit | Zeit/Rückst. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 35 | UHLIG Henri | Germany | 1:50:15 | 1:50:15 |
2. | 175 | MOUREAU Axel | Team South West Sweden | 1:50:15 | - |
3. | 61 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | Luxembourg | 1:50:15 | - |
4. | 181 | JURISEVIC Carlo | Croatia | 1:50:31 | +[0:00:16] |
5. | 64 | LEYDER Jang | Luxembourg | 1:50:31 | - |
6. | 176 | STOKKE Vegard | Team South West Sweden | 1:50:31 | - |
7. | 33 | HEßMANN Michel | Germany | 1:50:36 | +[0:00:21] |
8. | 32 | BRESCHER Leon Eduard | Germany | 1:50:36 | - |
9. | 112 | CHRISTEN Fabio | Team TSP Aargau Regional | 1:50:36 | - |
10. | 135 | VAN UDEN Casper | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | 1:50:36 | - |
11. | 22 | WILLEMS Jago | Belgium | 1:50:36 | - |
12. | 25 | VERBEECK Calvin | Belgium | 1:50:36 | - |
13. | 144 | SLOMP Samuel | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | 1:50:36 | - |
14. | 94 | LÜHRS Leslie | Bayern Regional | 1:50:36 | - |
15. | 55 | RUBENIS Pauls | Latvia | 1:50:36 | - |
16. | 95 | ROSNER Linus | Bayern Regional | 1:50:39 | +[0:00:24] |
17. | 26 | WAEYAERT Arno | Belgium | 1:50:41 | +[0:00:26] |
18. | 105 | POTTER James | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | 1:50:41 | - |
19. | 24 | PAULUS Milan | Belgium | 1:50:41 | - |
20. | 74 | SIKORA Dávid | Slovakia | 1:50:41 | - |
21. | 145 | ZAMBANINI Edoardo | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | 1:50:41 | - |
22. | 76 | ZELINA Andrej | Slovakia | 1:50:41 | - |
23. | 162 | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy | Team District Zuid Holland | 1:50:41 | - |
24. | 114 | LAWTON Henry | Team TSP Aargau Regional | 1:50:41 | - |
25. | 41 | KARPENKO Gleb | Estonia | 1:50:45 | +[0:00:30] |
26. | 52 | KAZIS Daniels | Latvia | 1:50:45 | - |
27. | 34 | LINDNER Tom | Germany | 1:50:51 | +[0:00:36] |
28. | 4 | RIEGLER Nikolas | Austria | 1:50:51 | - |
29. | 93 | DREßLER Luca | Bayern Regional | 1:50:51 | - |
30. | 2 | KABAS Maximilian | Austria | 1:50:57 | +[0:00:42] |
31. | 6 | WAFLER Tim | Austria | 1:50:57 | - |
32. | 42 | MIRZOJEV Artjom | Estonia | 1:50:57 | - |
33. | 75 | VANCO Tobias | Slovakia | 1:50:57 | - |
34. | 73 | HODÁS Jakub | Slovakia | 1:50:57 | - |
35. | 43 | KURITS Joonas | Estonia | 1:50:57 | - |
36. | 31 | BALLERSTEDT Maurice | Germany | 1:50:57 | - |
37. | 23 | HUYS Branko | Belgium | 1:50:57 | - |
38. | 124 | HOCHSTRASSER Loris | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | 1:50:57 | - |
39. | 146 | ZANEI Alessio | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | 1:51:01 | +[0:00:46] |
40. | 84 | LÄSSER Franz-Josef | Austria MTB-Mix | 1:51:01 | - |
41. | 143 | SANDRI Edoardo | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | 1:51:01 | - |
42. | 134 | DE NEVE Tomas | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | 1:51:01 | - |
43. | 21 | FRETIN Milan | Belgium | 1:51:01 | - |
44. | 194 | TOMKA Boáz | Hungary | 1:51:01 | - |
45. | 54 | ZOMMERS Elvijs | Latvia | 1:51:01 | - |
46. | 172 | HÖGLUND August | Team South West Sweden | 1:51:06 | +[0:00:51] |
47. | 164 | VAN OOSTEN Koert | Team District Zuid Holland | 1:51:06 | - |
48. | 96 | EGER Philipp | Bayern Regional | 1:51:06 | - |
49. | 15 | STEINAUER Ernst | Regional Österreich | 1:51:06 | - |
50. | 102 | HABETS Jordan | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | 1:51:06 | - |
51. | 136 | VERMEULEN Robban | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | 1:51:06 | - |
52. | 183 | MIHOLJEVIC Fran | Croatia | 1:51:12 | +[0:00:57] |
53. | 113 | HEINIGER Lars | Team TSP Aargau Regional | 1:51:12 | - |
54. | 152 | DEN BRABER Simon | Volharding Wilton CT | 1:51:12 | - |
55. | 121 | CARPINTERI Matteo Edoardo | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | 1:51:12 | - |
56. | 16 | ZAUCHNER Lucas | Regional Österreich | 1:51:15 | +[0:01:00] |
57. | 191 | GOHÉR Mihály | Hungary | 1:51:15 | - |
58. | 83 | HOLZLEITNER Mario | Austria MTB-Mix | 1:51:21 | +[0:01:06] |
59. | 66 | WAGNER Jordi | Luxembourg | 1:51:21 | - |
60. | 111 | BIELER Dominik | Team TSP Aargau Regional | 1:51:21 | - |
61. | 14 | LUBE Bernhard | Regional Österreich | 1:51:21 | - |
62. | 166 | ZWAAN Wouter | Team District Zuid Holland | 1:51:21 | - |
63. | 174 | KLYVER Hjalmar | Team South West Sweden | 1:51:21 | - |
64. | 193 | ZÁDORI Zalán | Hungary | 1:51:21 | - |
65. | 56 | STRELIS Eduards | Latvia | 1:51:21 | - |
66. | 62 | BRUST Julien | Luxembourg | 1:51:21 | - |
67. | 86 | STADLBAUER Gregor | Austria MTB-Mix | 1:51:26 | +[0:01:11] |
68. | 82 | HATZ Lukas | Austria MTB-Mix | 1:51:33 | +[0:01:18] |
69. | 36 | WILKSCH Hannes | Germany | 1:51:39 | +[0:01:24] |
70. | 3 | MARBLER Stefan | Austria | 1:51:42 | +[0:01:27] |
71. | 5 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | Austria | 1:51:42 | - |
72. | 63 | GLOESENER Jacques | Luxembourg | 1:51:42 | - |
73. | 53 | KRASTS Alekss | Latvia | 1:51:42 | - |
74. | 106 | WIDDERSHOVEN Jochem | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | 1:51:42 | - |
75. | 192 | GENZLER Tamás | Hungary | 1:51:48 | +[0:01:33] |
76. | 71 | BUGÁR Marek | Slovakia | 1:51:48 | - |
77. | 116 | WEISS Dominik | Team TSP Aargau Regional | 1:51:48 | - |
78. | 91 | PIERZA Laurent Pascal | Bayern Regional | 1:51:51 | +[0:01:36] |
79. | 133 | DEWEIRDT Siebe | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | 1:51:57 | +[0:01:42] |
80. | 122 | GENINI Christian | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | 1:51:57 | - |
81. | 44 | LAANEMÄE Erki | Estonia | 1:51:57 | - |
82. | 125 | KUEHL Julien | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | 1:51:57 | - |
83. | 51 | BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians | Latvia | 1:51:57 | - |
84. | 154 | KRIJNSEN Jelte | Volharding Wilton CT | 1:52:09 | +[0:01:54] |
85. | 46 | TREIMUTH Henri | Estonia | 1:52:11 | +[0:01:56] |
86. | 161 | BUTERS Joris | Team District Zuid Holland | 1:52:11 | - |
87. | 104 | LUITEN Niels | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | 1:52:35 | +[0:02:20] |
88. | 196 | FÁBIÁN Csongor | Hungary | 1:52:44 | +[0:02:29] |
89. | 81 | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | Austria MTB-Mix | 1:54:01 | +[0:03:46] |
90. | 132 | DEJAEGHER Jasper | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | 1:54:04 | +[0:03:49] |
91. | 142 | PELLEGRINI Christofer | Team Italy - Comitato Trentino | 1:56:33 | +[0:06:18] |
92. | 173 | HOLM Axel | Team South West Sweden | 1:57:52 | +[0:07:37] |
93. | 72 | GAJDULA Marek | Slovakia | 1:58:09 | +[0:07:54] |
94. | 65 | MICHOTTE Joé | Luxembourg | 1:59:59 | +[0:09:44] |
95. | 195 | FÜRI Márton János | Hungary | 2:00:06 | +[0:09:51] |
96. | 131 | BOVEN Lars | SPIE-Douterloigne CT | 2:03:17 | +[0:13:02] |
97. | 153 | DE MEUTER Santiago | Volharding Wilton CT | 2:03:38 | +[0:13:23] |
98. | 184 | PA¦KALIN Bruno | Croatia | 2:04:16 | +[0:14:01] |
99. | 126 | PASI-PUTTINI Fausto-Ivan | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | 2:14:17 | +[0:24:02] |
100. | 123 | GIOELE David | Team Ticino Cycling Regional | 2:14:17 | - |
101. | 1 | BUSCHEK Paul | Austria | 2:15:24 | +[0:25:09] |
102. | 11 | HOFBAUER Philipp | Regional Österreich | 2:15:24 | - |
103. | 182 | LOJEN Matija | Croatia | 2:15:27 | +[0:25:12] |
104. | 165 | VERZIJL Sten | Team District Zuid Holland | 2:16:34 | +[0:26:19] |
105. | 163 | DE VELD Michiel | Team District Zuid Holland | 2:20:08 | +[0:29:53] |
106. | 12 | HOLLEGGER Thomas | Regional Österreich | 2:20:08 | - |
107. | 13 | LÖSCHL Florian | Regional Österreich | 2:20:08 | - |
108. | 103 | LEDOUX Frans | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | 2:35:04 | +[0:44:49] |
109. | 101 | DELNOIJE Remon | TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg | 2:35:29 | +[0:45:14] |